For Sale 1.200.000€

Business building For Sale

Paralia, Patra, Achaia
  • 4
  • 4 WC
  • 1800m2

Key Details

Listing number
22218
Type
Business building
Price
1.200.000€
Area size
1.800 sq m
Price per sqm
667€
Bedrooms
4
Construction year
1975
Location
Paralia, Patra, Achaia

Overview

BUSINESS BUILDING FOR SALE IN PARALIA, PATRA OF ACHAIA FOR 1.200.000€ (LISTING NO 22218). ANOTHER PROPERTY BROUGHT TO YOU BY TZELI REAL ESTATE. LOCATED IN THE ADMINISTRATIVE AREA OF PATRA, REGION OF ACHAIA, THIS PROPERTY IS NOW AVAILABLE FOR SALE. THIS BUSINESS BUILDING IS SIZED ABOUT 1800SQM WITH ITS LAND SIZE BEING... 3000SQM. CONSTRUCTED IN YEAR 1975, THE BUILDING WAS FINISHED ON THE HIGHEST STANDARDS OF THE MARKET WHICH CAN BE SEEN THROUGH THE AVAILABLE PHOTOS ACCOMPANYING THE LISTING.
THIS PROPERTY DEVELOPS ON 2 LEVELS AND FEATURES 4 SEPERATE SPACES. AND 4 WC.
WALKING THROUGH THE PROPERTY SOMEONE CAN FEEL THE SPACIOUS SITTING ROOM WHILE YET BEING ABLE TO ENVISION ANY POSSIBLE CHANGES WITHIN ROOMS. SECONDARY AND SUPPLEMENTARY ROOMS ARE ALSO A BONUS FOR THE PROPERTY AS IT HAS A STORAGE ROOM.
THIS PROPERTY COMES UNFURNISHED WITH CERAMIC TILES FLOORING.
OTHER FEATURES THAT THE PROPERTY ENJOY, INCLUDE: GARDEN, AUTONOMOUS HEATING SYSTEM WITH CURRENT, ALUMINIUM JOINERY, ELEVATOR, INDOOR GARAGE WITH 3 PARKING SPOTS, INTERNAL STAIRCASE.
THE ASKING PRICE IS 1.200.000€. FOR AVOIDING INCONVENIENCE, PLEASE USE THE FOLLOWING REFERENCE NUMBER WHEN CONTACTING US REFERRING TO THE ABOVE PROPERTY: LISTING NO = 22218.

DURING THE PROPERTY SHOWING IT IS REQUIRED TO SHOW YOUR POLICE IDENTITY CARD ACCORDING TO LAW N.4072/11-04-2012 F.E.K 86A

THE PROPERTY DETAILS ARE AS PER THE OWNER'S DECLARATION

Continue Readings Show Less